ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152011
nr 1315 2011
Erland Cullberg
(1931-2012), Sverige
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. 21/ 110. Signed. Subject: 65x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 21/ 110. Motivet: 65x48 cm
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
1000
SEK 1400
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:57:52
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
1.300 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Erland Cullberg
Read more about Erland Cullberg